List of Medals
Results > List of Medals
TeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Australia594025124
Great Britain and Northern Ireland503533118
States of America423432108
Spain38261680
Germany27223483
Korea27201865
Japan26261870
France26202066
Poland25181861
Finland1681135
Czech Republic14131845
New Zealand1412733
Italy1018937
Canada1012830
Ukraine106319
Norway106117
Ireland991028
Latvia812626
Netherlands78722
Sweden510217
Austria51410
Hong Kong, China46919
Indonesia42511
Slovenia35513
Denmark3317
Mexico3317
Chile3137
Turkey3025
India2529
Switzerland2439
Kazakhstan2316
Belarus2226
Mongolia2136
Lithuania2046
Singapore2013
Chinese Taipei14510
Estonia14510
Belgium1449
Slovak Republic1427
Tunisia1214
Costa Rica1203
Algeria1001
Argentina1001
Ecuador1001
Philippines1001
Romania1001
South Africa0224
Luxembourg0213
Malaysia0202
Venezuela0202
Hungary0145
Colombia0101
Croatia0101
Greece0101
Zimbabwe0101
Brazil0011
Iceland0011
Mauritius0011
Peru0011
Trinidad and Tobago0011